Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T18:05:58+01:00
Have
haveing

swim
swiming

go
going

work
working

meet
meeting

do
doing

practise
practising

eat
eating

look
looking

paint
painting

serve
serving

read
reading

deliver
delivering

repair
repairing

wait
waiting

come
comeing










6 2 6
2010-01-28T18:08:19+01:00
Have- having
swim- swimming
go- going
work- working
meet- meeting
do- doing
practise- practising
eat- eating
look- looking
paint- painting
serve- serving
read- reading
deliver- delivering
repair- repairing
wait- waiting
come- coming
3 5 3
2010-01-28T18:25:40+01:00
Have-having
swim-swimming
go-going
work-working
meet-meeting
do-doing
practise-practising
eat-eating
look-looking
paint-painting
serving-serving
read-reading
deliver-delivering
repair-repairing
wait-waiting
come-coming


2 3 2