Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T20:14:33+01:00
If the weather will be good at the weekend, I will go for a walk.
If a friend invites me to supper tonight I would say I was glad that she invited me, but I had to go home.
If I wake up very early tomorrow I will learn English.
4 3 4
2010-02-04T20:22:24+01:00
If the weather be good at the weekend I will go for a walk to the park.
I will say: That`s a great idea,
i will get up and prepare breakfast for my mother.