Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T19:08:20+01:00
1. I'm going to buy a car.
2. I'm going to read a book.
3. I'm going to listen the music.
4. I'm going to go shopping.

1. I will sell my mobile phone.
2. I will send text messages.
3. I will play computer games.

pozdrawiam :)
2 3 2
2010-02-07T19:08:40+01:00
1 I'm going to go to the cinema with my friends
2 I'm going to wash the dishes after dinner
3 I'm going to Warsaw on Saturday
4 I'm going to do my homework

I will be happy
I will do some exercises
It will be raining
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T19:17:57+01:00
My plans (going to)
1.I'm going to listen to music.Mam zamiar sluchac muzyki.
2.I'm going to tidy my room on friday. Zamierzam posprzatac swoj pokoj w piatek.
3.I'm going to go to the dentist. Mam zamiar isc do dentysty.
4.I'm going to bake a cake for my familie. Zamierzam upiec ciasto dla mojej rodziny.

My predictions (will)
1.I will visit my friend. Odwiedze moja przyjaciolke.
2.I will go shopping with my sister. Pójde na zakupy z moja siostra.
3.I will go to the cinema. Pójde do kina.
4.I will buy present for my mother. Kupie prezent dla mojej mamy.