Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T20:10:27+01:00
I would like to go to Africa because I want to know natives culture. I want to visit nationals parks and see exotic plants and animals in their natural environment. This journey would be memorable experience.
1 5 1
2010-02-07T20:13:14+01:00
I would like to visit Africa because I know people with black covers.
In Europe there are many interesting places such as Big Ben.
In Africa, I can ride on elephants in Africa.
Europe is a very interesting country.