Przetlumacz na jez. angielski:
w przyszlosci chcialabym odwiedzic grecje poniewaz jest to bardzo interesujace miasto. Temperatura jest bardzo wyska przy ktorej mozemy ladnie sie opalic, morze bardzo czyste moge nawet powiedziec ze przezroczyste. Znajduja sie tam rowniez bardzo ineresujace zabytki. odwiedzajac grecje chcialabym po raz pierwszy skoczyc tam z bandżi i miec niezapomniane wspomnienia w wrazenia.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-14T16:17:50+01:00
In the future Iwould like to visit Greece because it is a very interesting city. The temperature is very wyska in which we can nicely tanned, very clean sea, I can even tell from transparent. There is also a very ineresujace monuments. visiting Greece for the first time I would like to jump out there with a gang and have unforgettable memories of impressions.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T16:18:56+01:00
I would like to visit Greece in the future because this very interesting city is. The temperature is very high near which we can nicely heat sie, I can even tell the very clean sea from transparent. sie also find very interesting relics there. visiting Greece. I would like to to jump first time from bandżi there and have unforgettable remembrances and impressions.




(tłumaczyłam w programie więc nie ma możliwości błędów):)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-14T16:32:04+01:00
I would like to visit in the future, because gray is a very interesting city. The temperature is very high, at which we can nicely tanned, very clean sea, I can not even tell from transparent. There are also a very interesting sights. gray visiting for the first time I would jump instantly to the copper bar and unforgettable memories of sensations.