Uzupełnij tekst wyrazami ; pollute,if,pollutes,clean,cans,live,don't,will,won't


If we ... look after them,we will destory many beatiful places.
If people throw rubbish in the water the fish ... die.
Bottles, ... and plastic bags are dangerous for the animals that ... near the river .If factories ... the weater.The river plants ... survive.Agriculture also ... rivers because pesticides go into the water.
Don't pollute the water ... you want to protect our rivers for the future.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-19T23:23:13+01:00
If we don't look after them,we will destory many beatiful places.
If people throw rubbish in the water the fish will die.
Bottles, cans and plastic bags are dangerous for the animals that live near the river .If factories pollutes the water.The river plants won't survive.Agriculture also pollute rivers because pesticides go into the water.
Don't pollute the water if you want to protect our rivers for the future.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T23:28:45+01:00

Ta odpowiedź została oznaczona jako zweryfikowana

×
Zweryfikowane odpowiedzi zostały sprawdzone przez ekspertów, dlatego mamy pewność, że są prawidłowe i bezbłędne. Od dawna na zadane.pl znajdziesz tysiące poprawnych odpowiedzi, które zostały sprawdzone przez moderatorów (najbardziej zaufanych członków naszej społeczności).
If we DON'T look after them,we will destory many beatiful places.
If people throw rubbish in the water the fish WILL die.
Bottles, CANS and plastic bags are dangerous for the animals that LIVE near the river .If factories POLLUTE the weater.The river plants WON'T survive.Agriculture also POLLUTES rivers because pesticides go into the water.
Don't pollute the water IF you want to protect our rivers for the future.

clean,
1 5 1