Proszę o pomoc ;);**

Roszyfruj zwroty określające określone czynności:
1.przykład: atwhc a Vdd : watch a DVD
2.ypal eht utrgia:

3.frsu het ent:

4.ahct ennoil:

5.ylap eoptrcum sameg:

6.ahev a ueeabbrc:

7.agnh tuo itwh drnfsie:

8.og nhpisogp:

9.og ntadosekarbig:

10.go ogngjig:

i jeszcze jedno zadanie:


uzuepełnij e-mial czsownikami w odpowiedniej formie:

Hi Jackie,
Thanks for your message. What ARE <PRZYKŁAD> you doing<przyklad> W NAIWASIE BYLO <DO> at the moment?........... you ........... <surf> the net ?
We re all having a lazy day here.Mum and Dad..........<have> a barbecue with some friends. Tommy...........<sktaeboard>. My cousins.......... <play> basketball-well,not Louise.She.......... <not play> basketball. She......... <sit> on the grass with her friends Katie and Lana. They ............ <not do> anything special. What............. I.......... <do> in the house > I ........... <make> tea and coffe for everyone. I must go ! Everyone s waiting for me !! Bye !!
See you later,
Tessa !! ;)
ps.Bardzo proszę o pomoc i z góry dziękuje ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T09:30:50+01:00
.play the utrgia:

3.serf the net

5.ylap eoptrcum sameg:play computer games

6.have a ueeabbrc:

7.hang out with friends:

8.go shopping

9.go skateboarding :

10.go jogging

Hi Jackie,
Thanks for your message. What ARE <PRZYKŁAD> you doing<przyklad> W NAIWASIE BYLO <DO> at the moment?...are........ you .surfing.......... <surf> the net ?
We re all having a lazy day here.Mum and Dad..are having........<have> a barbecue with some friends. Tommy....'s skateboarding.......<sktaeboard>. My cousins...re playing....... <play> basketball-well,not Louise.She....is not playing...... <not play> basketball. She...is sitting...... <sit> on the grass with her friends Katie and Lana. They ....aren't doing........ <not do> anything special. What....am......... I.......doing... <do> in the house > I .am making.......... <make> tea and coffe for everyone. I must go ! Everyone s waiting for me !! Bye !!
See you later,
Tessa !! ;)
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T09:31:36+01:00
2.Play the guitar
3.surf the net
4.chat online
5.play computer games
6.have a barbecue
7.hang out with friends
8.go shopping
9.go skateboarding
10.go jogging


Hi Jackie,
Thanks for your message.What are you doing at the moment ?
Are you surfing the net ? We're all having a lazy day here. Mum and dad having a barbecue with some friends.Tommy skateboarding.My cousins playing basketball- well noy Louise.She isn't playing basketball.She sitting on the grass with her friends Katie and Lana.They aren't does anything special.What am I do in the house? I making tea or coffee for everyone.I must go ! Everyone's waiting for me! Bye! See you later,
Tessa
1 4 1