Prosze rzetłumaczcie mi ten tekst na język angielski ;) jak najszybciej na dziś ... z góry dzięki . Oto ten tekst:

W Dugi tydzień feri wraz z rodzińą wyjechałam do mojej babci na wieś. miała tam być również moja najlepsza przyjaciółka ola. gdy dojechaliśmy na miejsce szybko poiegłam do dziadków aby się przywitać , bardzo kocham moich dziatków więc mocno sie za nimi stęskniłam. dowiedziałam się że jutro przyjeżdża ola więc juz nie mogłam się doczekać.gdy rano wstałam zbiegłam na du by przywitać się z olą. gdy tylko ją zobaczyłam zdziwiłam się ponieważ ona bardzo się zmieniła. przytuliłysmy się mocno i długo rozmawialiśmy. po śniadaniu obydwie poszlyśmy na pobliską górę żeby pozjeżdżać na sankach . wieczorem oglądałyśmy horrory i jadłyśmy popcorn. rankiem całą rodziną wybraliśmy sie na polanę by razem spędzić cas. dziadek rozpalił ognisko a ja z olą lepiłyśy bałwana. ostatniego dnia u babci mój taa organizował wszystkim kulig , który odbył się wieczorem. w rękach trzymaliśmy pochodznie, była miła atmosfera. rankiem pożegnałam się ze wszystkimi i pojechalismy do domu. miło będe wspominała te ferie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T13:54:28+01:00
I have left in (to) along with for my grandmother on village week Dugi feri rodzińą. There my fairest friend had to be also ola. When we have approached on place for grandfathers fastly poiegłam in order to greet , so, I love my behind them very soundly dziatków sie stęskniłam. I have informed that so, I can not greet on with (from) tomorrow < tomorrow > arrive early < morning > stand up flee (converge) ola juz doczekać.gdy du olą. When only see surprise as she (it) has been changed very. Soundly przytuliłysmy and we talked long. Both after breakfast on nearby mountain (top) poszlyśmy that (in order to) on sleds pozjeżdżać. We observed horror evening (in the evening) and we ate popcorn. On glade whole family at daybreak < morning > choose case (together; time) spend sie cas. Grandfather has sparked off focal point but I with (from) loggerhead (snowman; idol) olą lepiłyśy. Sleigh ride organized my at grandmother last day all taa, which (who) has proceeded evening (in the evening). We held in hands pochodznie, nice atmosphere was. I have bowed out with all at daybreak < morning > and for house pojechalismy. It alluded these vacation nicely będe.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T15:33:48+01:00
In the other week of holidays with the family I went for the village to my grandmother. my good friend was supposed there to be also Ola. when we reached our destination quickly I ran to grandfathers in order to say hello, very much so I love my grandfathers very much I missed them greatly. I learnt that tomorrow so Ola was arriving no longer I could wait until. when I stood up in the morning I ran on du in order to say hello to Ola. as soon as I saw her I was surprised since she very much took turns.
We cuddled firmly and long we talked. after breakfast both we went to the nearby top if only pozjeżdżać on the toboggan. with evening we watched horror and we ate the popcorn. with morning with entire family we went to the forest clearing in order together to spend time. the grandfather lighted a bonfire but I with Ola we made a snowman. at the grandmother my Dad organised the closing date for everyone sleigh ride which was held with evening. in hands we kept torches, there was a convivial atmosphere. in the morning I said goodbye to everyone and we went home. I will remember these holidays fondly.