Odpowiedzi

2009-10-19T19:26:04+02:00
My school is really fantastic!
But today I had a lot of lessons.
I was lern Polish, English, Music, Science, Math and Sport...
That was very difficult but I gave advice.
2009-10-19T19:40:03+02:00
My school day was great .
I had maths , english , music and polish today.
There was a new teacher at school today , he is very funny and friendly.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T19:46:01+02:00
Today my shool was really boring.
I was lerning all the time, like every day.
But in my school there are people who helps me all the time.
They are my friends.
Today they saved me from a bad mark!
They told teacher that I feel so bad and I must go to our school nurse.
And this is how I didn't got one.