Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-03T20:24:07+01:00
I think that we should learn different languages. In schools, we started this learning. Children learn mainly English or Germany. When we finish schools, we have got a lot of ways of living. We can go to different countries and live there. We can also have got very good job in this countries. People who can speak in different languages can live in Poland, too! They can work in schools and teach this languages. I think that learning of languages is very important. Thanks for this, we have got really much ways.
2010-03-03T20:25:24+01:00
Warto uczyć się obcych języków, gdyż mogą one nam pomóc w życiu. W dzisiejszych czasach angielski i niemiecki oraz wiele innych języków jest wykorzystywane w codziennym życiu.Każde słowo, które się nauczysz z pewnością przyda ci się w życiu. W pracy jest wiele sytuacji,w których możesz się przydać ty i twoja znajomość języków obcych. następny powód to wyjazdy za granice. nie będziesz musiał "świecić oczyma" jak obcokrajowiec będzie chciał z tobą porozmawiać.Te wszystkie powody dla których jest to ważne to za mało. języków obcych uczysz się przede wszystkim dla siebie. Aby się wspinać po następnych strzeblach swojej ambicji.
1 5 1