Pilne
10. Na wakacjach poznajesz cudzoziemca/cudzoziemkę i chcesz się
czegoś o nim/niej dowiedzieć. Spytaj go/ją:
• skąd pochodzi;
• czym się zajmuje;
• na jak długo planuje swój pobyt w Polsce.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna zdający)
Z góry dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T20:41:46+01:00
Skąd pochodzisz?
czym sie zajmujesz?
jak d ługo bd w polsce?xddd.
2010-03-06T20:42:23+01:00
Hi!My name is... I'm form Poland.And you, where are you from?
Hi! I'm form...
What are you doing here in Poland?
I started studying in Poznań last month.
Super! In which subject?
Biology.:)
And how long are you going to stay in Poland.
For one year.
Cool! I hope see ya tomorrow:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T20:47:41+01:00
Cześć! Nazywam się....................... .
Chciałbym dowiedzieć się z kąt pochodzisz?
Hi! My name is ....................... .
I would like to know the angle you come from?

Ja jestem uczniem szkoły podstawowej.
A ty czym się zajmujesz?
I am a primary school student.
And what do you do?

Jak długo zostaniesz w Polsce?
How long will you stay in Poland?

Miło było poznać.
Do zobaczenia!
It was nice to meet you.
See you!