Pomóżcie mi w angielskim mam to na jutro bardzo proszę o pomoc.
polecenie> Uzupełnij zdania .Wstaw in,at,on.
1.I get up.......7o,clock.
2.I have tennis.........Monday afternoon.
3.I finish school ........2o,clock.
4.I was bom ............20November.
5.Easter is usually.........March or April.
6.He was born ............June3.
7.They go on holiday........winter.
8.They were in Turkey........1998.
z góry dziękuje.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T17:31:31+01:00
  • tkzs
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-03-08T17:32:31+01:00
1 at
2 on
3 at
4 on
5 in
6 on
7 in
8 in
2010-03-08T17:35:34+01:00