Odpowiedzi

2009-10-28T20:23:41+01:00
U must be quiet!
Dot to throw litter about ...
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-28T20:29:41+01:00
1.You must be quiet
2.You have to close the door
3.You have to throw the rubbish to the dustbin
4.You have to konck when you want to come in
5.You mustn't come in if you have shoes on
6.You mustn't touch anything untill I let you
1 5 1
2009-10-28T20:31:37+01:00
You must have to knock before you come in.
You do not touch things which they are in my room.
You must listen music which I listen.
Do not come in my room in shoes.
You should eat this what I prepared.
You have talk with me.
1 3 1