Prosze o przetłumaczenie zdań. Dotyczą 2 i 3 okresu warunkowego.

1. Gdybyś nie ukradł tych pieniędzy, nie siedziałbyś teraz w więzieniu.
2. Gdybym mówił po hiszpańsku, dostałbym tę pracę.
3. Na Twoim miejscu nie sprzedawałbym wszystkich akcji.
4. Jeśli znajdziesz to zdjęciem daj mi znać.
5. Pożyczyłbym Ci mój samochód, gdyby miał zmienione koła.
6. Nie miałby wypadku, gdyby nie pił tak dużo alkoholu.

Dziękuje.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T14:27:26+02:00
If you did not steal the money, not siedziałbyś now in prison.
2nd If I speak in Spanish, I would get the job.
3rd Your place is not all share sprzedawałbym.
4th If you find a photo let me know.
5th Pożyczyłbym you my car if it had changed the wheel.
6th Would not have if they had not drank so ...
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T14:30:28+02:00
1. If you didn't stoat these money, you not would sit in prison now.
2. If I told in Spanish, I would get this work.
3. On your place would not sell all actions.
4. If you will find then picture to give me know.
5. I would lend my car you, if he would had altered wheels.
6. He wouldn't have incident, if he would didn't a lot of liquor.
1 4 1