Proszę o dokładne przetłumaczenie tego tekstu:

Ja jestem w sandomierzu.Jestem tu juz 2 tygodnie i jest wspaniale. Codziennie chodzimy do kolezanek i kolegow. Gramy w siatke plywamy w basenie i również dużo zwiedzamy . jest tu pięknie. Pogoda jest sloneczna ale czasami pada.Najbardziej podobaja mi się te cudownie rozkwitniete sady.Nigdy się tu nie nudze. Po prostu jest tu wspaniale i nigdy nie zapomne tych wakacji. Szkoda ze już się koncza ale za rok znowu tu przyjade. Gorąco pozdrawiam !.

Z góry dziękuję ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-05T20:20:27+02:00
I am in Sandomierz. I'm here already 2 weeks and it is great. Every day we go to colleagues. We play volleyball and swimming in the pool is also much visited. is a lovely place. The weather is sunny but sometimes it rains. The most I like these lovely blooming orchards. Do not be bored here. Just here is great and I never forget these holidays. It is a pity to have come to an end but for the year will come here again. I warmly greet!

;)
1 5 1
2010-04-05T20:32:41+02:00
I'm in Sandomierz. I'm here already 2 weeks and is great. Every day we go to friends. We play in the volleyball and sweamming in the pool and also a lot of sightseeing. here is beautiful. The weather is solar but sometimes it rains. I like the most wonderful flowering these orchards. i never bored here. Here is simply wonderful and i will never forget these holidays. Too bad the already finish but in the next year I come again. best wishes!
1 4 1