Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T17:31:50+02:00
1) My grandma is very kind.
2) Sara is imaginative.
3) My friend is very ambitious student.
4) Saint George was brave soldier.
5) My mum is so patient.
6) This view is just beautiful.
7) Her T-shirt is really funny.
8) That day was totally stressful.
9) This film is so boring.
10) I do many interesting things.
2010-04-12T17:58:41+02:00
Może tak :
z kind : Kind of music. -Rodzaj muzyki.
z imaginative : This is a video of the imaginative. -To jest film z wyobraźnią.
z ambitious : He is young and ambitious. -Jest młody i ambitny.
z brave : Peter is very brave. -Piotrek jest bardzo odważny.
z patient : This patient is very ill. -Ten pacjent jest bardzo chory.
z beautiful : This horse is beautiful. -Ten koń jest piękny.
z funny : Our class is funny. -Nasza klasa jest zabawna.
z stressful : to nie wiem


i tyle nie mam czasu już sorki może ci ktoś napisze ! ;)
2 3 2